News box

Please contact me at if you have anything to say! Enjoy 'The Drew Carey Show'!

NEW: It seems a lot of the 4shared videos are now also not working.
I'm very busy at the moment, and don't have much time for this (non-profit, just for fun) site. If anyone can find a video host, that will allow me to put all the videos on, which wont take me hours per video to upload, I will gladly transfer them there.

Guys I haven't deleted or hidden any videos, they've been deleted. We need a new host, that wont delete any.


Wliia US Season 2 Episode 32

Whose Line is it Anyway? US Season 2 Episode 32.



  1. hmm, this seems to be the same show as US Season 2 Episode 29…

  2. Film, TV, and Theater Styles
    Weird Newscasters
    Song Styles
    Party Quirks
    The Millionaire Show

  3. My 2 favorite quotes of the episode:
    Colin: "Jigglypuff!"
    Ryan: "Ugh you're ankle...I'll meet ya down there!"

    Ryan performance during Weird Newscasters is fantastic along with Wayne in Song Styles.

  4. i think Colin is wearing one of Brad Sherwood's shirts from wardrobe.. hah

  5. Karen should have been on the show much more than Denny.

  6. Anyone ever notice that Ryan always seems to end up either passed out or off stage when they do Weird Newscasters?

  7. "i'm a bad boy, bad boy, what am i gonna do??"

  8. They must film a couple episodes in a row or something because the improvers are wearing the same exact clothes as in an earlier episode and that Chanel girl is sitting in the audience wearing the same sweatshirt and flower lol

  9. they only film 10 weekends in a row out of the year and they spread the episodes they filmed out over a season. that's why they have the same clothes on as a previous episode and such

  10. Whose Line - the only show where the cameras attack the actors...